Fabio Zuccato
Maestro Istruttore A.R.A.
Alessandro Zuccato
Istruttore Federale Apnea
Fabio Zuberti
Istruttore Federale A.R.A.
Ilaria Zamparutti
Istruttore Nuoto - Queen Mermaid
Ledi Vidussi
Maestro Istruttore A.R.A.
Giuseppe Vegni
Istruttore Federale Apnea
Mauro Troian
Istruttore Federale A.R.A.
Flavio Tremonti
Istruttore Federale A.R.A.
Valdi Tessaro
Istruttore Federale A.R.A.
Alex Sclauzero
Istruttore Federale A.R.A.
Antonio Sambuco
Istruttore Federale A.R.A.
Massimo Romano
Istruttore Federale Apnea
Lorella Rizzi
Istruttore Federale A.R.A. - Queen Mermaid
Alessandro Piccolo
Maestro Istruttore A.R.A.
Gianfranco Pascoletti
Istruttore Base A.R.A.
Francesco Papa
Istruttore Federale Apnea
Ernesto Milan
Maestro Istruttore A.R.A.
Alberto Milan
Istruttore Base A.R.A.
Simone Merlino
Istruttore Federale Apnea
Arianna Marino Cerrato
Istruttore Federale Apnea
Stefano Lerussi
Istruttore Federale A.R.A.
Francesco Galfano
Istruttore Federale A.R.A.
Andrea Freschi
Maestro Istruttore A.R.A.
Lorenzo Fogale
Istruttore Federale Apnea
Dario Finotto
Istruttore Base A.R.A.
Francesco Favero
Maestro Istruttore A.R.A.
Stefano Fasano
Istruttore Federale A.R.A. - Istruttore Federale Apnea
Mauro Diego Fantini
Maestro Istruttore A.R.A.
Roberto Dreussi
Istruttore Base A.R.A.
Andrea Di Giusto
Istruttore Federale A.R.A - Istruttore Federale Apnea
Alberto Del Torre
Istruttore Federale A.R.A.
Sara Croce
Istruttore Nuoto
Alberto Criscuolo
Istruttore Federale A.R.A.
Walter Contardo
Istruttore Federale A.R.A.
Enrico Bortolotti
Maestro Istruttore A.R.A.
Stefano Barberini
Istruttore Federale A.R.A.
Stefano Presiren
Istruttore Federale A.R.A.
Emanuele Passon
Maestro Istruttore A.R.A.
Stefano Presiren
Consiglio
Gianpiero Bellucci
Consigliere
Massimo Romano
Consigliere
Flavio Tremonti
Consigliere
Roberta Osgnach
Consigliere
Mauro Troian
Vice Presidente
Emanuele Passon
DCT
Alberto Romano
Consigliere
Francesco Galfano
Consigliere
Alberto Del Torre
Consigliere
Andrea Freschi
Presidente
Fiammetta Montanari
Segreteria - Tesoreria
Alberto Criscuolo
Manutenzione Attrezzature - Ricariche
Roberto Michieli
Consiglio
Igor Tosolini
Consiglio
Patrick Biancuzzi
Manutenzione Attrezzature - Ricariche

   

Alessandra Giordani
Vice Presidente - Segreteria
Ernesto Milan
Presidente
Emanuele Passon
Consiglio